Alpha Satan
  • Welcome to Alpha Satan!
  • Come as guest - Stay as family.

  • Learn and advance quickly.
  • Let excellence be your our teacher.

Welcome, Guest
You have to register before you can post on our site.
Search Forums
Forum Statistics
 Members: 137
 Latest member: GracieEfo
 Forum threads: 116
 Forum posts: 145

Full Statistics
Online Users
There are currently 10 online users.
 0 Member(s) | 9 Guest(s)
Bing

Pictures of High Pressure Lubricant Valve Fittings:

Features of High pressure grease injection fitting:
Product nameVented Cap grease fitting
size1/4''NPT 3/8"NPT 1/2"NPT 3/4"NPT 1"NPT
Body material1215 316SS 4140
Heat treatmentAnnealed (NACE) RC 22 Max (NACE)
PlatingZinc/N/A
Ball MaterialAISI 52100 Chrome Alloy /Rc22 MX (NACE)
Spring Material304S/InCONEL X-750/
Working pressure(PSI)10000psig
Working pressure(Bar)689
ThreadNPT,BSPT,UNEF
Payment term30%deposit,70%balance against B/L copy .
Packingpoly bag ,wooden case
Standard Vented Cap Body Wellhead Grease Fittings feature the Positive Flow Ball Support. This design directs the flow of the lubricant and/or sealant through the center of the spring without passing through the spring coil, reducing the tendency to “pack-off.” The Positive Flow Ball Support is available in many other fitting styles.
Another feature of the Vented Cap Body Wellhead Grease Fittings is the heavy-duty radial rivet crimp. This special crimp provides the best “blow-out” protection of any available crimped style fitting. The radial rivet crimp process conforms to the latest revision of NACE when manufactured with 316 SS or 4140 body material.
The Free Flow fitting style utilizes a unique spring retainer that is threaded into the body of the fitting. This special retainer also acts as a ball support and spring guide, and its design allows for the Free Flow of lubricants and sealant around the spring, instead of through it.
Features of the Free Flow Style include:
• Only unrestricted flow path on the market- the straight-line passageway significantly reduces tendency to“pack-off.”
• Guaranteed against“Blow Out” when used within design limitations of the fitting. Excellent in extreme cold environments.
• Increased flow rates due to the unrestricted flow path.
• 316 SS or 4140 body materials meet latest revision of NACE- no cold working of material.
Pictures of our company:

RFQ:
1.If can accept custom designed?
Yes, we are a factory and have our own engineer can custom any size according to clients requirements.
2.What’s payments method you can accept?
We can accept payment: Paypal, T/TChina Grease Fittings suppliers
website:http://www.cmmetalgasket.com/grease-fittings/

Introduction:
Double flange concentric butterfly valve is a kind of resilient seated butterfly valve which can be used for dead-end service. It has high Cv ratings, minimum parts exposed to line media, greater reliability and a proven record for long service life. A major design advantage of this valve product lines is international compatibility.
Features:
1.Resilient soft sealing, body rubber lined.
2.Changeable seat rubber.
3.Design standard : EN593, API 609, BS5155, EN1092, ISO5211
4.Testing : EN12266-1, ISO5208, API 598
5.Pressure : PN10, PN16, 150LB, JIS 10K
6.Operator : electric, motor, worm gear and hand wheel, double/single action pneumatic with indicator
Material List:
Part NameMaterial
Cast IronDuctile IronCarbon SteelStainless SteelAluminium-bronze
BodyGG20 GG25 A126GGG40 GGG45 GGG50 A536 A395WCB WCC LCC LCBCF8 CF8M CF3 CF3M SAF2507 SAF2205C95400 C95500 C95800
DiscGG20 GG25 A126GGG40 GGG45 GGG50 A536 A395WCB WCC LCC LCBCF8 CF8M CF3 CF3M SAF2507 SAF2205C95400 C95500 C95800
Body rubber seatNBR(BUNA-N), EPDM, FKM(VITON), CR, NR, MVQ, CSM(HYPALON), PTFE(TEFLON)
StemStainless steel, bronze
Dimension List:
Dimensions, PN10/16, CLASS 150, JIS 10K
DN(mm)506580100125150200250300350400450
L108112114127140140152165178190216222
Dimensions, PN10/16, CLASS 150, JIS 10K
DN(mm)500600700800900100012001400160018002000
L229267292318330410470530600670760
Max working pressure:
DN50-DN30016 Bar
DN350-DN110010 Bar
DN1200-DN20006 Bar
Applications:
Pipeline of water, seawater, waste water and air.
Service:
1.18 months quality assurance period.
2.15-30 days delivering time.
3. Cheap price with high qualityConcentric Butterfly Valve factory
website:http://www.cmdvalv.com/butterfly-valve/concentric-butterfly-valve/

Our History
Weifang Color master Digital Image Materials Co.,Ltd. is a famous manufacturer and supplier of inkjet canvas, banner media, and photo paper in China. We are focused on the digital art and photographic reproduction markets with products that lead the industry in print performance and longevity.
Our Factory
Weifang Color master Digital Image Materials Co.,Ltd. is located in Weifang City, Shandong Province. We are a famous manufacturer and supplier of inkjet canvas, banner media, and photo paper in China. Our factory covers an area of 20,000 square meters. We have advanced large scale coating line.
Our mission is to servicing the same consistent quality and the right price for our customers in both large and narrow format applications. Our orders must be promptly and accurately filled. We must constantly strive to reduce the cost of these products in a responsible effort to help our customers succeed.
We believe that our products must always lead the industry in print performace and deliver key advantages to those who use them.
Welcome to Color master Digital Image Materials Co.,Ltd. sincerely wish to cooperate with you !
Our Product
We are a famous manufacturer and supplier of inkjet canvas, banner media, and photo paper located in Weifang City, Shandong Province. China. We produced many kinds of inkjet media, the main products include inkjet canvas, matte polyester canvas, glossy polyester canvas, digital printing canvas, cotton canvas, artist canvas, stretched canvas, solvent canvas, non-woven fabric, backlit fabric, textile media, pp banner, self-adhesiive fabric, scrim vinyl banner, and photo paper, The products can be widely used in artistic giclee prints, reproduction of oil painting, wallpaper, banners, wedding pictures, etc, based on dye and pigment, solvent,UV and Latex inks
Product Application
The products can be widely used in artist giclee prints, reproduction of oil painting, wallpaper, banners, wedding pictures, Decoration, etc, based on dye and pigment, solvent,UV and Latex inks.discount Digital Printing Polyester Canvas
website:http://www.cmcanvas.net/

SKF SN 318
Dimensions
d                     90mm
D190mm
a400mm
b110mm
c33mm
g74mm
h112mm
l160mm
w230mm
m320mm
u26mm
v35mm
company provides various types of bearings, also accept OEM, if you have any requirements, please contact me!China SKF Bearings
website:http://www.clunt-bearing.com/distributorskf-bearings/

▲ Our History
The CLW Group, is a manufacturer of kinds of special-purpose trucks and commercial trucks. It is located at Suizhou City which is honored as city of special vehicle in China.
What began in 2004, building special truck bodies in a small factory, has evolved to creating highly customized and carefully designed trucks.
We have more than 9,000 employees, with total assets of USD740 million, covers an area of 2,130,000m3
▲ Our Product
Our leading products include more than 300 kinds of trucks such as concrete mixer truck, garbage tuck, RV, fire fighting truck, oil tank truck, crane truck, water tank truck, sewage suction truck, road sweeper, dumper, wrecker truck, refrigerator truck, LED advertisement truck, aerial platform truck, and electrical trucks.

▲ Our Certificate
CLW gets the certifications as ASME Certification, ADR certification, ECE, and CE.

▲ Production Market
▲ Our Service
Behind every CLW truck is a team of professionals whose mission is to build your truck, exactly how you ordered it. When the best people you know are the very people you serve, there is only room for exceptionalCement Bulker factory
website:http://www.clw-specialtruck.com/
website2:http://www.chengli-specialtruck.com/

One leaf for natural
One leaf for glorious healthy
One leaf for honesty
One leaf for responsibility

We XI'AN LUCKY CLOVER BIOTECH CO.,LTD, located in XI'AN High-Tech Industry Zoom, is a modernized enterprise on the bases of the bioengineering and natural extraction technology,specialized in manufacture, research, development all kinds of natural plant extracts, natural food additivites, biological pharmaceutical intermediates, daily chemicals etc for many years. We have approved the ISO 90001 enviroment management certification and the QS certificate of good quality and safety.
Our factory is builded in Yanliang district, Xi’an city in 2000, relied on the abundant natural resource in great Qinling Mountain, annual output is above to 300tons. Our company not only has the standardized professional equipment, but also has a strong technical team with independent research and development ability,who constantly develop more new products with international standards and leading technology, enlarging the application scope of products to meet market demand , we aim to provide customers professional plant extracts.
As a reliable company with 15 years production experience, our products enjoy a high reputation of global costumers due to the high quality, the competitive price with the best service. Our hot sale products Shikimic Acid 98%, Soy Isoflavones 40%, Gymnema Acid 25%, Luteolin 98%, Kaempferol 98% ,Acai berry extract are mainly exported to North America, Western Europe, South America and South-east Asia.
Taking the principles of “advanced technique, high quality, golden credit”, we provide domestic and overseas consumers with high-grade natural extracts depending on the strict, normative, meticulous, scientific and professional processes.
   high quanlity Sweet Wormwood P.E.
website:http://www.cloverbiotech.com/

Product Name  Adjustable Waist&Back Support Elastic Belt
 Model NO  XDH-67
 Material  Elastic belt
 Size  6MM-270MM
 Color  Any color
 Packing  50-100m/roll, then rolls into plastic bag, and bag into carton
 Application  Handbag sofa forniture garment luggage  etc
 Technics  Ironed / Dyeing / Custom printed logo/Woven
 Sample lead time  3-7 working days. Bulk Order lead time 10-20 working days
 Payment  T/T, Paypal, West Union, L/C
   Different types of jacquard elastic webbings for your kind reference. If any specific
   requirements, please send us freely, OEM would surely be supported for you!


FAQ
1).TT 30% As deposit +70% Balance before shipping after passed QC inspection.
2). Payment by Paypal, West union, L/C at sight etc are all available.
3). In general,about 15-20 days after the order is confirmed, accurate delivery time depends
on you detailed order quantity and our corresponding production schedule.
FAQ
Q1.Are you factory or trading company?
A1.We are Manufacturer of garment accossories for more than 21 years.
Q2.What's your main products?
A2.We design and produce various garment accossories:
--- Knitted Elastic bands&Knitted Buttonhole elastic
--- Woven Elastic bands&Jacquard underwear elastic&Twill Elastic Bands
--- Non Slip Silicone Printed Elastic bands
--- Herringbone webbing tapes&Twill webbing straps
--- Jacquard flat and round cords,cotton&polyester cords,round elastic cords
--- Shoelaces(plastic tip &metal aglet custom logo laces)
Payment &Shipment:
Q1.How can I make the payment?
A1.by Paypal,West Union,T/T etc at your choice.
Q2.How will the products be sent to US?
A2.For sample and small qty will be sent out by courier (DHL,UPS,FEDEX,TNT)
or according to your request;
And for large qty,will be delivered out by sea,by air or by courier at your requirement.
Looking forward to cooperating with you!
If you are interested in any item of our products ,please feel free to contact us!China support bandage
website:http://www.climax-xdh.com/elastic-webbing/medical-elastic-webbing/

Forging Screw Mold
OEM Durable Hexagonal Combination Cold Forging Screw Heading Mould with Raw Material
Zhanci Precision Hardware Co., Ltd. is a manufacturer of all kind of molds (including cold forging screw heading mold,  and other kinds of molds), hardware fasteners and motorcycle & vehicle parts with well-equipped testing facilities.
and strong technical force. Because of good quality, reasonable prices and stylish designs, our
products are extensively used in molding and other industries.
We understand productivity, timeliness, quality and cost efficiency are so crucial to the bottom-line of your business and we are here in Henghui to help. We provide the ideal and unique solution to your special needs
as we know every business is different.Fastener Mold manufacturers
website:http://www.clichnuts.com/mold-accessories/fastener-mold/

Introduction
900 KG Electric Motorcycle Lift CLF-900
   
Details
ModelCLF-900
Lifting Capacity900kg
Maximum Height1200mm
Minimum Height182mm
Platform Size2200*750mm
Motor2.2kw
Power Supply220V/380V
N.W./G.W.245/250kg
Optional Extension340/500mm
Features
1. Best choice for motorcycle workshop
2. Modern designed for motorcycle lift
3. Unlock pattern- Electric way
4. Strict process test and quality control
5. Reliable services with technical support, quick response and thoughtful post-sale.
Packaging & shipping
We are manufacture!
Exhibitions
;
CE Certificate
 Scissor Lift supplier
website:http://www.clfkwalt.com/vehicle-lift/scissor-lift/

Product Introduction
● We are forged products, better than casting products.
● General material is1045, we can do as your request.
● General finish is zinc plated, we can do as your request.
● Our goods is widely used in formwork, mining, tunneling and construction etc.
Product Parameter(specification)
Item No.#dDCH
maxminmaxminmaxmin
CLDS020-166.66.412.512.0732.75
CLDS020-288.68.41716.5743.7
CLDS020-31010.7410.52120.4843.7
CLDS020-41213.24132423.4854.7
CLDS020-51617.24173029.4865.7
CLDS020-62021.28213736.386.66.24
CLDS020-72425.28254443.389.69.24
CLDS020-83031.34315655.269.89.44
CLDS020-93637.34376665.261211.57
CLDS020-104243.34437877.261615.57
Products Details
The dome ball washer is used in conjunction with the nut and the compatible dome plate. It assists in better alignment of the bolt and plate and maximising of load transfer.

Product qualification
● The factory has 20 years manufacturing and 15 years exporting experience, professional engineers and workers, the best machines, strict quality control system from the row material.
Production Procedure
Factory review
Our factory covers about 15000sqm, which the floor space is about 10000sqm. We have have hundreds of employees, including 16 managers and engineers. Our fixed assets valued about RMB15000000. The tenet of the company: trive for survival on the basis if quality, take the market on the basis of reputation, welcome the customer on the basis of good service and develop in the basis of efforts.



Deliver, shipping and serving
● Packing Details: plywood pallets
● Lead-time: 20-30days
● Shipment: Ningbo port or shanghai port
FAQ
Q1: What is the normal lead-time?
A: 30days.
Q2: What's your payment term?
A: L/C at sight or 30% T/T down payment and balance before shipping, it is negotiable.
Q3: Can I get the samples for free?
A: I could offer you free samples but with your freight cost.
Q4: Do you have official website?
A: Yes, www.clfasteners.com.
Latest NewsCustomized Dome Ball Washer
website:http://www.clfasteners.com/rock-bolt-accessories/dome-ball-washer/

  • 1(current)
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 12
  • Next